1. kolo | středa | . |
Havlíčkův Brod - Kralupy nad Vltavou 2:3 | Znojmo - Rosice 2:5 |
Písek - Chomutov 3:3 | Kadaň - Olomouc 3:3 | ||
Beroun - Havířov 2:0 | Jindřichův Hradec - Brno 8:1 | ||
Třebíč - Liberec 4:4 |
2. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Jindřichův Hradec 2:0 | Třebíč - Havlíčkův Brod 2:2 |
Brno - Beroun 0:4 | Havířov - Kadaň 2:1 | ||
Olomouc - Písek 4:0 | Chomutov - Znojmo 1:6 | ||
Liberec - Rosice 6:2 |
3. kolo | středa | . |
Beroun - Kralupy nad Vltavou 8:2 | Rosice - Chomutov 6:1 |
Znojmo - Olomouc 8:0 | Písek - Havířov 6:2 | ||
Kadaň - Brno 2:2 | Jindřichův Hradec - Třebíč 1:1 | ||
Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec 2:3 |
4. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Kadaň 2:2 | Liberec - Chomutov 5:2 |
Brno - Písek 3:1 | Olomouc - Rosice 2:1 | ||
Třebíč - Beroun 4:2 | Havířov - Znojmo 2:3 | ||
Havlíčkův Brod - Jindřichův Hradec 1:4 |
5. kolo | středa | . |
Písek - Kralupy nad Vltavou 3:1 | Beroun - Havlíčkův Brod 8:0 |
Kadaň - Třebíč 2:3 | Znojmo - Brno 6:1 | ||
Liberec - Jindřichův Hradec 5:3 | Chomutov - Olomouc 4:2 | ||
Rosice - Havířov 3:3 |
6. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Znojmo 3:3 | Olomouc - Liberec 4:2 |
Jindřichův Hradec - Beroun 8:7 | Brno - Rosice 2:2 | ||
Třebíč - Písek 3:1 | Havířov - Chomutov 3:6 | ||
Havlíčkův Brod - Kadaň 2:3 |
7. kolo | středa | . |
Rosice - Kralupy nad Vltavou 10:0 | Beroun - Liberec 8:6 |
Kadaň - Jindřichův Hradec 5:2 | Písek - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 | ||
Znojmo - Třebíč 3:1 | Chomutov - Brno 11:3 | ||
Havířov - Olomouc 2:2 |
8. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Chomutov 3:3 | Beroun - Kadaň 4:0 |
Jindřichův Hradec - Písek 7:2 | Havlíčkův Brod - Znojmo 1:5 | ||
Třebíč - Rosice 1:4 | Brno - Olomouc 4:2 | ||
Liberec - Havířov 3:1 |
9. kolo | středa | . |
Olomouc - Kralupy nad Vltavou 1:3 | Havířov - Brno 4:3 |
Chomutov - Třebíč 5:2 | Rosice - Havlíčkův Brod 4:0 | ||
Znojmo - Jindřichův Hradec 6:1 | Písek - Beroun 4:2 | ||
Kadaň - Liberec 3:2 |
10. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Havířov 1:3 | Kadaň - Písek 4:2 |
Beroun - Znojmo 3:1 | Jindřichův Hradec - Rosice 3:3 | ||
Havlíčkův Brod - Chomutov 2:3 | Třebíč - Olomouc 3:2 | ||
Liberec - Brno 3:5 |
11. kolo | středa | . |
Brno - Kralupy nad Vltavou 0:1 | Havířov - Třebíč 1:4 |
Olomouc - Havlíčkův Brod 7:2 | Chomutov - Jindřichův Hradec 5:1 | ||
Rosice - Beroun 5:3 | Znojmo - Kadaň 6:1 | ||
Písek - Liberec 5:2 |
12. kolo | středa | . |
Liberec - Kralupy nad Vltavou 5:0 | Písek - Znojmo 3:4 |
Kadaň - Rosice 2:3 | Beroun - Chomutov 0:2 | ||
Jindřichův Hradec - Olomouc 2:1 | Havlíčkův Brod - Havířov 1:5 | ||
Třebíč - Brno 9:1 |
13. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Třebíč 1:2 | Brno - Havlíčkův Brod 2:2 |
Havířov - Jindřichův Hradec 5:0 | Olomouc - Beroun 4:0 | ||
Chomutov - Kadaň 3:4 | Rosice - Písek 5:1 | ||
Znojmo - Liberec 4:1 |
14. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Havlíčkův Brod 2:4 | Liberec - Třebíč 2:2 |
Olomouc - Kadaň 6:1 | Rosice - Znojmo 2:2 | ||
Havířov - Beroun 0:5 | Chomutov - Písek 3:0 | ||
Brno - Jindřichův Hradec 5:4 |
15. kolo | středa | . |
Jindřichův Hradec - Kralupy nad Vltavou 3:1 | Rosice - Liberec 1:6 |
Beroun - Brno 5:2 | Písek - Olomouc 3:4 | ||
Havlíčkův Brod - Třebíč 1:0 | Kadaň - Havířov 5:4 | ||
Znojmo - Chomutov 4:2 |
16. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Beroun 1:4 | Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod 2:5 |
Brno - Kadaň 3:3 | Olomouc - Znojmo 4:3 | ||
Chomutov - Rosice 4:1 | Havířov - Písek 4:1 | ||
Třebíč - Jindřichův Hradec 3:3 |
17. kolo | středa | . |
Kadaň - Kralupy nad Vltavou 0:1 | Chomutov - Liberec 6:3 |
Písek - Brno 3:3 | Rosice - Olomouc 2:1 | ||
Beroun - Třebíč 2:4 | Jindřichův Hradec - Havlíčkův Brod 1:4 | ||
Znojmo - Havířov 3:3 |
18. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Písek 5:3 | Jindřichův Hradec - Liberec 3:1 |
Třebíč - Kadaň 5:2 | Brno - Znojmo 2:6 | ||
Havířov - Rosice 3:4 | Olomouc - Chomutov 3:0 | ||
Havlíčkův Brod - Beroun 3:6 |
19. kolo | středa | . |
Znojmo - Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:2 | Olomouc - Liberec 5:1 |
Rosice - Brno 2:1 | Beroun - Jindřichův Hradec 4:4 | ||
Písek - Třebíč 3:1 | Kadaň - Havlíčkův Brod 5:1 | ||
Chomutov - Havířov 10:3 |
20. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Rosice 2:0 | Liberec - Beroun 1:2 |
Jindřichův Hradec - Kadaň 3:2 | Havlíčkův Brod - Písek 3:3 | ||
Třebíč - Znojmo 1:0 | Brno - Chomutov 1:5 | ||
Olomouc - Havířov 5:3 |
21. kolo | středa | . |
Chomutov - Kralupy nad Vltavou 1:2 | Havířov - Liberec 5:1 |
Olomouc - Brno 2:1 | Písek - Jindřichův Hradec 3:5 | ||
Rosice - Třebíč 1:1 | Znojmo - Havlíčkův Brod 4:4 | ||
Kadaň - Beroun 0:0 |
22. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Olomouc 0:0 | Liberec - Kadaň 1:3 |
Beroun - Písek 5:5 | Jindřichův Hradec - Znojmo 3:2 | ||
Havlíčkův Brod - Rosice 5:3 | Havířov - Brno 4:1 | ||
Třebíč - Chomutov 4:3 |
23. kolo | středa | . |
Havířov - Kralupy nad Vltavou : | Brno - Liberec : |
Olomouc - Třebíč : | Rosice - Jindřichův Hradec : | ||
Chomutov - Havlíčkův Brod : | Písek - Kadaň : | ||
Znojmo - Beroun : |
24. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Brno : | Liberec - Písek : |
Jindřichův Hradec - Chomutov : | Třebíč - Havířov : | ||
Kadaň - Znojmo : | Beroun - Rosice : | ||
Havlíčkův Brod - Olomouc : |
25. kolo | středa | . |
Kralupy nad Vltavou - Liberec : | Brno - Třebíč : |
Havířov - Havlíčkův Brod : | Olomouc - Jindřichův Hradec : | ||
Chomutov - Beroun : | Rosice - Kadaň : | ||
Znojmo - Písek : |
26. kolo | středa | . |
Třebíč - Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:2 | Havlíčkův Brod - Brno 6:3 |
Jindřichův Hradec - Havířov 7:2 | Beroun - Olomouc 7:2 | ||
Kadaň - Chomutov 3:5 | Písek - Rosice 4:2 | ||
Liberec - Znojmo 1:3 |
27. kolo | středa | . |
|
28. kolo | středa | . |
|
29. kolo | středa | . |
|
30. kolo | středa | . |
|
31. kolo | středa | . |
|
32. kolo | středa | . |
|
33. kolo | středa | . |
|
34. kolo | středa | . |
|
35. kolo | středa | . |
|
36. kolo | středa | . |
|
37. kolo | středa | . |
|
38. kolo | středa | . |
|
39. kolo | středa | . |
|
40. kolo | středa | . |
|
41. kolo | středa | . |
|
42. kolo | středa | . |
|
43. kolo | středa | . |
|
44. kolo | středa | . |
|
45. kolo | středa | . |
|
46. kolo | středa | . |
|
47. kolo | středa | . |
|
48. kolo | středa | . |
|
49. kolo | středa | . |
|
50. kolo | středa | . |
|
51. kolo | středa | . |
|
52. kolo | středa | . |